Fort Lewis College News

Fort Lewis College Dean's List

310 FLC students added to Winter 2012 Deans List

Only the highest achieving students are given the honor of a place on the Fort Lewis College Deans List. The Fall 2013 Deans List contains the names of 449 Skyhawks who enjoyed an exceptional academic year, earning an average GPA of 3.83. Of these students, 93 earned a perfect 4.0.

Students must earn at least a 3.6 GPA and complete at least 15 credit hours during the term to have their name added to the Deans List.

LAST NAME FIRST NAME MAJOR HOMETOWN STATE
Adams Kimberly Anthropology Farmington NM
Alfaro Marco Elementary Education Highlands Ranch CO
Allen Kimberly English for Sec Tchrs Option Durango CO
Anderson Peter Geology Salt Lake City UT
Anderson Zandele Cellular & Molecular Biology Durango CO
Anderson David History-General Option Lyons CO
Anderson Jacob Engineering Colorado Springs CO
Andre Lauryn Exer Sci-Physiology Option Longmont CO
Apergis Constandina Environmental Studies Littleton CO
Armendariz Victoria English-Writing Option Phoenix AZ
Armstrong Sarah Spanish- K-12 Teaching Option Hesperus CO
Askeland Gracie General Biology Fort Collins CO
Atencio Ashley Psychology Minturn CO
Avant Kelly Gender and Women's Studies Austin TX
Bachrodt Maggie Environmental Studies Evergreen CO
Barber Victoria Art-Graphic Design Option Waldorf MD
Barnett Kritessa English for Sec Tchrs Option Durango CO
Barton Christopher Exer Sci-Physiology Option Durango CO
Bata Hayden Business Economics Broomfield CO
Bauman Rachael Sociology & Human Services Taos NM
Baumbach Hari Art-Graphic Design Option Durango CO
Bayes Kathryn Exer Sci-Physiology Option Novato CA
Bell Nolan Sociology -Criminology Option Los Alamos NM
Belman Christian Spanish Durango CO
Bending Kaitlyn Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Berthoud CO
Bigbee Naomi Art-Graphic Design Option Taos NM
Bitsui Dominick Psychology Chinle AZ
Blundell Sarah English Durango CO
Bode William Exer Sci-Sport Admin Option Tucson AZ
Bolyard Hayley Sociology & Human Services Lafayette CO
Bost Samantha Athletic Training Colorado Springs CO
Bowles David Philosophy Centennial CO
Boyd Jacob English-Writing Option Colorado Springs CO
Boyd-Helm Julia Public Hlth-Psysoc Health Opt West Linn OR
Brashers Brandon Art Durango CO
Breece Kenneth Theatre-Perf & Directing Opt Durango CO
Brennan Kolten Bus Admin - Management Durango CO
Brewer Leah Theatre-Perf & Directing Opt Edmond OK
Brooks Shane Engineering Durango CO
Brooks Jenna History-Social Studies Tchr Ed Durango CO
Brothers Laura Art-Graphic Design Option Durango CO
Bussell Ethan History-General Option Fort Collins CO
Butterman Megan Elementary Education Rio Rancho NM
Byrnes Jessie Art K-12 Teaching Option Sarona WI
Cannis Emma Bus Admin - Tour & Hosp Mgt Anaheim CA
Cannon Courtney Sociology -Criminology Option Mancos CO
Canova David Geology Superior CO
Caraza Augustin Spanish- K-12 Teaching Option Durango CO
Carman Alyssa Marketing Colorado Springs CO
Carmien Alysha Sociology & Human Services Durango CO
Carpenter Elise Art Sandy UT
Cartwright Tammie Sociology & Human Services Bayfield CO
Cawker Amanda Political Science Valley Center CA
Cazier Laurel Psychology Colorado Springs CO
Chadeayne Devon Chemistry-Biochemistry Pagosa Springs CO
Chaivre Anne Sociology & Human Services Durango CO
Chance Alexa English-Writing Option Edmond OK
Charles Wesley Bus Admin - Management Longmont CO
Cladny Lara Psychology Littleton CO
Class-Erickson Lydiah English Longview TX
Claussen Alva Bus Admin - Management Canon City CO
Clayton Latham Sociology -Criminology Option Ault CO
Cleland Katherine Mathematics Manahawkin NJ
Coker Jessica Psychology Aztec NM
Colia John Biology for Secondary Ed Glenwood Springs CO
Conaty Bailey Spanish Bayfield CO
Conklin Raena Accounting Cortez CO
Connolly Devin Adventure Education Wilmington DE
Conte Sean Mathematics Orlando FL
Conway Michael Business Economics Rio Rancho NM
Cook Adam Accounting Belen NM
Cooper-Sansone Andrew English-Writing Option Boulder CO
Cordell Tyler General Biology Hesperus CO
Courtney Shea Art- Art Option Carbondale CO
Crona Anna Anthropology Drake CO
Crouse Justin Major Not Declared Golden CO
Cruz Jorge ExerSci-Exer Specialist Option Arvada CO
Cunningham Taylor Psychology Pagosa Springs CO
Cunningham Devin Engineering Boulder CO
D'Spain Tyler Chemistry Durango CO
Dalla Andrea Sociology & Human Services Durango CO
Dan Candace Sociology & Human Services Fruitland NM
De Staso James Accounting Cortez CO
Dear Kalen Exer Sci-Sport Admin Option Durango CO
Degitis Edward Bus Admin - Management Lockport IL
Del Prince Julian Psychology Boulder CO
Dell'Amico Allyson Engineering Gilbert AZ
Demmert Christina English for Sec Tchrs Option Kingston WA
Denham Emily Political Science Georgetown TX
Di Giacomo Lionel Adventure Education Boulder CO
Diiacovo Natalia Psychology Plymouth MI
Dill Mallory Exer Sci-Physiology Option Fort Collins CO
Dodge Shandiin Environmental Studies Ignacio CO
Domas Charlie Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Denver CO
Donaldson Krystl Business Administration Pueblo CO
Drozda-Samuels Fionna Chemistry-Biochemistry Boulder CO
Duarte Larissa Elementary Education Ignacio CO
Dungey Nicholas Anthropology Flower Mound TX
Duni Danielle Environmental Studies Denver CO
Durnford Kathryn Cellular & Molecular Biology Durango CO
Eckerman Chloe English - Communication Spring TX
Edd Ruthie Nat Amer & Indigenous Studies Bayfield CO
Ehlers Ryan Bus Admin - Engineering Mgt Durango CO
Engel Abigail Major Not Declared Cortez CO
Evans Bryttnie Sociology & Human Services Glenwood Springs CO
Everist Madison Business Administration Golden CO
Fabian Brooke Art-Graphic Design Option Littleton CO
Fairchild Jessica English - Communication Castle Rock CO
Farrell Casey Exer Sci-Physiology Option Breckenridge CO
Faulkner Austin Accounting Durango CO
Feeney Richard Accounting Durango CO
Ferraro Taylor English - Communication Almont CO
Finke Eliza Cellular & Molecular Biology Albuquerque NM
Finstad Amanda Adventure Education Franklin WI
Fischer William CSIS - Computer Sc Option Carbondale CO
Flohr Kevin Business Administration Glenwood Springs CO
Flynn Corin Major Not Declared College Station TX
Foran Thomas Sociology-Ethnic Studies Opt campus OO
Fountain David Cellular & Molecular Biology Durango CO
Fry Nicole Athletic Training Steamboat Springs CO
Fuller Lindsy Marketing Durango CO
Fundora Melissa Psychology Valencia CA
Garchar Krista General Biology Dolores CO
Garcia Noah Engineering Espanola NM
Gelzer Emily Environmental Biology Colorado Springs CO
George Arlene Business Administration Durango CO
Giersch Rachel Public Hlth-Allied Health Opt Durango CO
Giles Jimi Environmental Biology Durango CO
Girts Jeffrey Geology Durango CO
Glade Michael Cellular & Molecular Biology Morrison CO
Goade Michaela Art-Graphic Design Option Anchorage AK
Goldberg Olivia Math-Secondary Ed Math Option Orange CA
Gomez Villafane Sofia ExerSci-Exer Specialist Option Durango CO
Graziosa Alisha Biology for Secondary Ed Colorado Springs CO
Greenfield Aspen Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Montrose CO
Grotts Howard Mathematics Durango CO
Growing Thunder Jessa Nat Amer & Indigenous Studies North San Juan CA
Gurr Rachel Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Durango CO
Gurule Morgan Bus Administration - Finance Durango CO
Gustin Katelynn Env Studies-General Option Littleton CO
Gwaltney Amanda Accounting Durango CO
Gwilliam Jessica Psychology Chicago IL
Haefner Emily Environmental Biology Ridgway CO
Haeussner Samantha Sociology & Human Services Colorado Springs CO
Hamann Nicole Accounting Bayfield CO
Hamilton Adam Psychology Boulder CO
Harriman Garrett English Durango CO
Harrington Tyler Sociology -Criminology Option Franklin MA
Harrington-Megason Robert Theatre-Perf & Directing Opt Denver CO
Harrison Taylor English for Sec Tchrs Option Ignacio CO
Harvey Megan Sociology & Human Services Lukachukai AZ
Haycock Shea Bus Administration - Finance Colorado Springs CO
Heald Kimberly Elementary Education Steamboat Springs CO
Heaton Stacye English - Communication Durango CO
Helvie Maggie Env Studies-General Option Colorado Springs CO
Hemmerling Steven Accounting Durango CO
Henke Richard Environmental Studies Norman OK
Henthorn Erin Psychology Golden CO
Hewey Danielle General Biology Farmington NM
Hicinbothem Melissa Major Not Declared Rockaway NJ
Higashi Ty Engineering Campus OO
Higgins Autumn Psychology Moapa NV
Hilding Graehme Marketing Montrose CO
Hiles Deidre Spanish- K-12 Teaching Option Glenwood Springs CO
Hill Mckenzie Psychology Glenwood Springs CO
Hite Marjorie Anthropology Littleton CO
Hitz Isadora Elementary Education Craig CO
Hodgkiss Porter Cellular & Molecular Biology San Marino CA
Hoffmeyer Amanda Bus Adm - International Bus Des Peres MO
Holbert Nicholas Art-Graphic Design Option Durango CO
Holden Sara Geology Kiowa CO
Hook Andrew Geology Arvada CO
Hornstein Evan Environmental Studies Hayden CO
Horst Adam Marketing Eagle CO
Horton Rachel Adventure Education Kendall KS
Howlett Pamela Psychology Farmington NM
Huffman Spencer Chemistry Shreveport LA
Hum Richard Environmental Biology Denver CO
Hunnicutt Carl Chemistry-Biochemistry Phoenix AZ
Hutchins Amber Psychology Durango CO
Hyatt Aaron Art- Business Art Option Enumclaw WA
Jackson Jane United States History Kelly WY
Jackson Duke Environmental Studies Taos NM
Jacobsen Noah Bus Adm - International Bus Boulder CO
Jamerson Kayla Geology - Environ Geology Opt Canon City CO
Jameson Brian Business Economics Franktown CO
Janus Trevor Chemistry-Biochemistry Bayfield CO
Jewell John Athletic Training Pagosa Springs CO
Jircik Allen Env Studies-General Option Houston TX
Johnson Geoffrey Engineering Durango CO
Johnson Eva Spanish Pasadena CA
Johnson Thomas English-Writing Option Shiprock NM
Jordan-Matney Keegan Art-Graphic Design Option Durango CO
Junggren Greyson Business Administration Castle Pines CO
Ketchum Remington Physics - Engineering Phys Opt Bayfield CO
Ketelsleger Travis Sociology -Criminology Option Durango CO
Kirkman Hayley Marketing Albuquerque NM
Kirks Maxwell Environmental Studies Durango CO
Klipka Breanna Chemistry Englewood CO
Knewitz Allison Chemistry-Biochemistry Albuquerque NM
Knight Kathleen Sociology -Criminology Option Dove Creek CO
Knous Martin Accounting Basalt CO
Knudsen Jennifer Philosophy Dallas TX
Kobilan Luke Bus Admin - Tour & Hosp Mgt Durango CO
Koenig Shaun Political Science Tucson AZ
Kramer Sasha Art-Graphic Design Option Pilot Point AK
Kramer Kelsey Major Not Declared Pilot Point AK
Kuhn Kiefer Geology Bend OR
Kurlander Levi Mathematics Durango CO
La Paz Maeselle Exer Sci-Physiology Option Cortez CO
Laing Conor Political Science Leadville CO
Lampert Ande Major Not Declared Boulder CO
Lane Jessica Psychology Durango CO
Lang Maia Physics Lyons CO
Lanning Miranda Elementary Education Colorado Springs CO
Lark Amber Anthropology Pagosa Springs CO
Laskowitz Jessica Psychology Boulder CO
Laumann Kimberly Music- K-12 Teaching Option Aurora CO
Lavengood Kathryn Cellular & Molecular Biology Durango CO
Lawson Megan Psychology Colorado Springs CO
Lay Matthew Art- Art Option Centennial CO
Leach Michaela English - Communication Greeley CO
Lebofsky Alison Art- Business Art Option Littleton CO
LeClaire Kaylyn Psychology Durango CO
Leek Margaret Accounting Durango CO
Leonard Elise Psychology Durango CO
Leonard Madeline English Colorado Springs CO
Lewandowski Lisa Sociology -Criminology Option Glenview IL
Lewis Jessica English-Writing Option Buena Vista CO
Lewis Kyle Geology - Environ Geology Opt Alamosa CO
Libouban-Gundersen Camille Theatre-Perf & Directing Opt Lafayette CO
Liessmann Nicholle Psychology Farmington NM
Lindeman Robert Art K-12 Teaching Option Centennial CO
Loera Sandra Psychology Eagle CO
Lone Tia Cellular & Molecular Biology Louviers CO
Longtain Megan Exer Sci-Physiology Option West Linn OR
Lopez Taylor Psychology Durango CO
Lozano Orvik Chemistry Bayfield CO
Lucero Danielle Public Hlth-Psysoc Health Opt Albuquerque NM
Lucy Nathan Psychology Durango CO
Lujan Joshua Accounting Santa Fe NM
Maddera Hanna English - Communication Littleton CO
Maher Meredith Environmental Studies Mason MI
Mallec Jordan Exer Sci-Physiology Option Golden CO
Mallinger Hunter Env Studies-General Option Juneau AK
Mallow Sean Music Business Durango CO
Malone Michael Bus Administration - Finance Parker CO
Mancha Anne-Sophie Engineering Albuquerque NM
Marceau Carly Public Hlth-Enviro Health Opt Wheat Ridge CO
Martin Anthony English - Communication Littleton CO
Martine Sabrina Psychology Ramah NM
Marzonie Magena Environmental Biology Durango CO
Maxwell Erin General Biology Bayfield CO
Maybach Johannah Public Hlth-Enviro Health Opt Durango CO
McBrown Laurel Accounting Farmington NM
McCawley Ida Geology - Environ Geology Opt Sewanee TN
McConaghy Charlotte Environmental Studies Sherman CT
McEldowney Kailien Public Health Larkspur CO
McGuire Matthew General Biology Mancos CO
McKenzie Wesley Business Administration Colorado Springs CO
McLaughlin Mary Elisabeth Philosophy Bayfield CO
McLoud Haley Engineering Littleton CO
Meacham Evan Anthropology Edmond OK
Medici Katarina ExerSci-Exer Specialist Option Pagosa Springs CO
Mehnert Braydin Bus Adm - International Bus Greenwood Village CO
Mele Serae Exer Sci-Physiology Option Rio Rancho NM
Memovich Madeline Chemistry-Biochemistry Silverdale WA
Mendes Carolyn Public Health Centennial CO
Merillat Robinson Engineering Dolores CO
Miera Clay Environmental Biology Durango CO
Miera Jordan Psychology Durango CO
Miller Gwendolyn Adventure Education Lombard IL
Miller Rebecca Engineering Littleton CO
Miller Mason General Biology Bayfield CO
Miller Morgan Bus Admin - Management Bayfield CO
Milliet Brooke Exer Sci-Physiology Option Durango CO
Mohrbacher James Accounting Durango CO
Moore Zackary Major Not Declared Longmont CO
Moran Ana Political Science Salt Lake City UT
Morris Callie Marketing Durango CO
Morse William Accounting Austin TX
Mortensen McKenzie Marketing Flagstaff AZ
Mozingo Alisha English for Sec Tchrs Option Durango CO
Murcia Nathan Exer Sci-Physiology Option Roseville CA
Murphy Maggie Engineering Gunnison CO
Myers Linzie Psychology Durango CO
Myers Samuel Environmental Studies Litchfield NH
Myers Dakota Cellular & Molecular Biology Durango CO
Nadalini Francesca Psychology Austin TX
Nair Cara Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Kailua Kona HI
Nakai Anisa ExerSci-Exer Specialist Option Durango CO
Neumann Hannah Bus Admin - Tour & Hosp Mgt Littleton CO
Newman Sara Environmental Studies Durango CO
Nikitina Ekaterina Art- Art Option Boulder CO
Njenga Melba Political Science Durango CO
Noonan Zachary Engineering Kutztown PA
Ontiveros Caleb Philosophy Durango CO
Opp Eric Psychology Castle Rock CO
Orren Jennifer Marketing New Brighton MN
Ortega Anna Environmental Biology Durango CO
Osborn Julia Psychology Fort Collins CO
Overton Devin Business Administration Ridgway CO
Overton Megan Art-Graphic Design Option Colorado Springs CO
Owens Amanda Exer Sci-Physiology Option Peoria AZ
Passehl Candice Geology Montrose CO
Patton Katrina Music- K-12 Teaching Option Durango CO
Payne Leah Art-Graphic Design Option Cascade CO
Pearce Jenna Spanish Glenwood Springs CO
Perkins Luke History-General Option Durango CO
Perry Brook Marketing Angel Fire NM
Petersen Kelsey Spanish-Dual Language Option Denver CO
Peterson Jule Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Sitka AK
Philopois Lindsey Marketing Lone Tree CO
Pickett Nicole Elementary Education Durango CO
Pietrack Nicholas Sociology -Criminology Option Durango CO
Pike Zoe Theatre-Perf & Directing Opt Aztec NM
Pina Travis Theatre-Design & Tech Option Placerville CA
Pina Heather Theatre-Design & Tech Option Placerville CA
Plas Joline Bus Admin - Management Grand Junction CO
Poole Thomas Exer Sci- K-12 Tchng Option Durango CO
Preble Kolben Marketing Forest Grove OR
Prichard Luke Bus Administration - Finance Highlands Ranch CO
Prince Luke Marketing Durango CO
Prins Meagan English - Communication Broomfield CO
Pritts Brittany Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Parker CO
Quimby Parker Cellular & Molecular Biology Anchorage AK
Quinn Ayla English - Communication Arvada CO
Raso Amanda Psychology Aurora CO
Rathbone Catherine Chemistry Golden CO
Rayburn McKenzie Art-Graphic Design Option Bayfield CO
Redmond Caitlin Psychology Albuquerque NM
Reeder Kara Business Administration Montrose CO
Reese Lyle Nat Amer & Indigenous Studies Campus OO
Reichert Franziska Anthropology Colorado Springs CO
Reinmuth Leslie Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Bayfield CO
Rennick MaKenzie English-Writing Option Gunnison CO
Retherford Ray Marketing Dolores CO
Reynolds Jace Art-Graphic Design Option Sandia Park NM
Rezabek Jay Environmental Studies Durango CO
Riley Nathan General Biology Arvada CO
Riley Nicholas Chemistry Arvada CO
Roberts Chloe European History Durango CO
Roberts Jackson Psychology Louisville CO
Rocksund Breann Public Health Salida CO
Rodriguez Jill Psychology Fontana CA
Rolette Trevor Physics Tinley Park IL
Romero Chayse Bus Adm - International Bus Durango CO
Romero Arturo Engineering Ruidoso NM
Rowton Lucas ExerSci-Exer Specialist Option La Canada Flintridge CA
Rupe Dylan Env Studies-General Option Pine CO
Ryan Kelly Bus Adm - International Bus Lakewood CO
Rydiger Kerry Business Administration Durango CO
Saginak Shane Accounting Findley Lake NY
Samlowski Sam Engineering Steamboat Springs CO
Sandner Emily Major Not Declared Durango CO
Santos Kylie Accounting Golden CO
Sargent Dustin ExerSci-Exer Specialist Option Lakewood CO
Sarnow Skye History-Social Studies Tchr Ed Bayfield CO
Schafer Andrew Bus Adm - Agricultural Bus Dolores CO
Schoephoerster Ryan Adventure Education Colorado Springs CO
Schulke Forest ExerSci-Exer Specialist Option King City OR
Schultz Lane Engineering Sudan TX
Schwieger Julie Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Modesto CA
Segura Isaac Chemistry Durango CO
Shea Mason ExerSci-Exer Specialist Option Austin TX
Shepperd Ashley Marketing Creede CO
Shields Maia Psychology La Crescenta CA
Shirtz Emily Art-Graphic Design Option Colorado Springs CO
Shriver Candace Public Health Durango CO
Skoglund Sven Economics Bayfield CO
Slowman Wilbert Physics - Engineering Phys Opt Cortez CO
Smith Jed Anthropology Alamosa CO
Smith Kylie Business Administration Lone Tree CO
Smyke Jessica Env Studies-General Option Cordova AK
Snead Christopher Anthropology Durango CO
Snow Josie Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Pagosa Springs CO
Solomon John English - Communication Parker CO
Sonka Stephani Psychology Castle Rock CO
Souder Jaimee English-Writing Option Aurora CO
Spear John Art Durango CO
Spears Brooke Political Science Pagosa Springs CO
Speshock Chloe Theatre-Perf & Directing Opt Fort Collins CO
Spinelli Joseph Exer Sci-Sport Admin Option Flagstaff AZ
Spotts Ana Marketing Denver CO
Starks Paige Accounting Montrose CO
Steiner Michaela Gender and Women's Studies Boulder CO
Stephens Lisa Nat Amer & Indigenous Studies Independence CA
Stephens Riley Bus Admin - Management Wimberley TX
Stonaker Ian Exer Sci-Physiology Option Hotchkiss CO
Strang Carly Cellular & Molecular Biology Empire CO
Strietzel Maly Public Health Durango CO
Stuart Mariah Athletic Training Spokane WA
Summers Sean English - Communication Woodland Park CO
Swalby Marissa Exer Sci-Physiology Option Tijeras NM
Swanson Adam Music Performance Durango CO
Swarts Geoffrey Marketing Durango CO
Swartzendruber Garret Major Not Declared Lakewood CO
Tafoya Zachary Theatre-Perf & Directing Opt Taos NM
Tajima-Prodnuk Toki Environmental Biology San Diego CA
Tamboer Noel Env Studies-General Option Grand Rapids MI
Taylor Rachael Environmental Studies Haiku HI
Taylor Cierra General Biology Littleton CO
Teaman Stephanie Exer Sci-Physiology Option Riverside CA
Thatcher Nicolas Bus Admin - Engineering Mgt Pagosa Springs CO
Thilen Max Economics Weston FL
Thulson Jessica History-Social Studies Tchr Ed Durango CO
Toner Terra Major Not Declared Durango CO
Touchstone Selena Bus Adm - International Bus Canal Winchester OH
Tovarnak Julie Psychology Durango CO
Trachte Nathan Environmental Studies Lake Placid NY
Traversie Paige Psychology Aurora CO
Trujillo Pariss Chemistry-Biochemistry Durango CO
Trujillo Adonis Bus Admin - Management Taos NM
Turner Dawn Music Business Durango CO
Turner Bryan Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Denver CO
Twaddel Maxwell Business Administration Camden ME
Venaglia Hallie Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Lakewood CO
Vigil Rosa Spanish-Latin American Option Farmington NM
Vogel Catherine Geology Durango CO
Wainright Kelsey Major Not Declared Castle Pines CO
Wales Shea Environmental Biology Oakhust CA
Wall Hollie Cellular & Molecular Biology Durango CO
Wallace Meagan Psychology Norman OK
Wallen Nicholas Elementary Education Colorado Springs CO
Ward Kelsey Art Woodland Park CO
Ward Rebecca Anthropology Durango CO
Ward Dominique General Biology Durango CO
Wardlow Hanna Interdisc St-Teacher Ed Option Howard CO
Washburn Dillon Accounting Pinetop AZ
Wasserman Robert Sociology -Criminology Option Durango CO
Watel Adèle Psychology Chicago IL
Webb Skylyn Marketing Delta CO
Wecker Theodore Physics Hotchkiss CO
Welbourn Jaimie Art- Art Option Durango CO
Wells Rebekah Sociology -Criminology Option Bloomfield NM
Whalen Alexa Psychology Durango CO
Wheeler Catherine History-General Option Kansas City MO
White Candiss Psychology Durango CO
Wilkinson Devin Psychology Steamboat Springs CO
Wilkinson Michael Bus Admin - Management Mundelein IL
Willard Janessa Exer Sci-Physiology Option Wasilla AK
Wilner Jillian Sociology -Criminology Option Durango CO
Wilson Jared Elementary Education Penrose CO
Wineland Brook Economics Golden CO
Winsor Madeigh Exer Sci-Physiology Option Hesperus CO
Wise Allison Major Not Declared Durango CO
Wong Shishan Music Performance Highlands Ranch CO
Work Alexis Political Science Colorado Springs CO
Yazzie Shaquilla Psychology Sanders AZ

Print
FLC Facebook Page Twitter Feed YouTube Channel Pinterest Page Instagram Page More Social Media Sites