Schedules

Log into Accudemia to find the right peer educator for you at the right location, making it a breeze to set your tutoring appointment or drop in for an online session.

Browse these schedules to learn more about the services available this semester.


Anthropology and Sociology

Anthropology Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30     Ashley VanDenBerg Anth 201,241 PEC     .
11:30-12:00     Ashley VanDenBerg Anth 201,241 PEC      
12:00-12:30     Ashley VanDenBerg Anth 201,241 PEC      
12:30-1:00     Ashley VanDenBerg Anth 201,241 PEC   Ashley VanDenBerg Anth 201,241 PEC  
1:00-1:30     Ashley VanDenBerg Anth 201,241 PEC   Ashley VanDenBerg Anth 201,241 PEC  
1:30-2:00     Ashley VanDenBerg Anth 201,241 PEC   Ashley VanDenBerg Anth 201,241 PEC  
2:00-2:30         Ashley VanDenBerg Anth 201,241 PEC  
2:30-3:00         Ashley VanDenBerg Anth 201,241 PEC  
3:00-3:30         Ashley VanDenBerg Anth 201,241 PEC  
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment   Aileen Flanery
Anth 246
Aileen Flanery
Anth 246
Aileen Flanery
Anth 246
Aileen Flanery
Anth 246
Aileen Flanery
Anth 246

 

Sociology Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30           .Ellis McNichol
SOC 100 
Online
11:30-12:00           Ellis McNichol
SOC 100 
Online
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00            
1:00-1:30            
1:30-2:00            
2:00-2:30            
2:30-3:00            
3:00-3:30            
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

Art, Music and Theatre

Art & Design Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30           .
11:30-12:00            
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00       Paige Brown
Art 210
Online
   
1:00-1:30       Paige Brown
Art 210
Online
   
1:30-2:00            
2:00-2:30            
2:30-3:00            
3:00-3:30     Hannah Jacks
Art 230
Online
     
3:30-4:00     Hannah Jacks
Art 230
Online
     
4:00-4:30     Hannah Jacks
Art 230
Online
     
4:30-5:00     Hannah Jacks
Art 230
Online
     
5:00-5:30   Amber Two Bulls
Art 380
Online
  Amber Two Bulls
Art 380
Online
   
5:30-6:00   Amber Two Bulls
Art 380
Online
  Amber Two Bulls
Art 380
Online
   
By Appointment            

 

Music Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30   Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
  Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
8:30-9:00   Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
  Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
9:00-9:30   Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online

Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
  Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online

Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
9:30-10:00   Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online

Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online

Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
10:00-10:30   Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC

Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
 
10:30-11:00   Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC

Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
 
11:00-11:30   Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC

Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online

Ashley VanDenBerg MU 102 PEC
Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
.
11:30-12:00   Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC

Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC

Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
 
12:00-12:30     Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
     
12:30-1:00     Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
  Ashley VanDenBerg MU 102 PEC  
1:00-1:30     Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC
  Ashley VanDenBerg MU 102 PEC  
1:30-2:00     Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC

Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128
PEC
  Ashley VanDenBerg MU 102 PEC  
2:00-2:30     Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128
PEC
  Ashley VanDenBerg MU 102 PEC  
2:30-3:00     Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128
PEC
  Ashley VanDenBerg MU 102 PEC  
3:00-3:30   Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128
PEC
  Ashley VanDenBerg MU 102 PEC Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
3:30-4:00   Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128
PEC
    Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
4:00-4:30   Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC

Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
      Kristen George
MU 120,128 PEC

Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
4:30-5:00   Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
      Jayne Armand
MU 128
Online
5:00-5:30   Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128 PEC
  Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128 PEC
   
5:30-6:00   Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128 PEC
  Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128 PEC
   
6:00-6:30   Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128 PEC
  Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128 PEC
   
6:30-7:00   Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128 PEC
  Atlee Beam
MU 120, 128 PEC
   
7:00-7:30            
By Appointment            

 

Theatre Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30           .
11:30-12:00            
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00       Sadie Wendt Thea 101, 104 PEC   Sadie Wendt Thea 101, 104 PEC
1:00-1:30       Sadie Wendt Thea 101, 104 PEC   Sadie Wendt Thea 101, 104 PEC
1:30-2:00       Sadie Wendt Thea 101, 104 PEC   Sadie Wendt Thea 101, 104 PEC
2:00-2:30       Sadie Wendt Thea 101, 104 PEC   Sadie Wendt Thea 101, 104 PEC
2:30-3:00            
3:00-3:30            
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
5:00-5:30            
5:00-5:30            
5:00-5:30            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

Borders & Languages, Spanish

Borders & Languages Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30   Sophia Snyder
(11:20)
BL 190
Online
  Sophia Snyder
(11:20)
BL 190
Online
  .
11:30-12:00   Sophia Snyder
(11:20)
BL 190
Online
  Sophia Snyder
(11:20)
BL 190
Online
   
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00     Sophia Snyder
(12:45)
BL 190
Online
  Sophia Snyder
(12:45)
BL 190
Online
 
1:00-1:30     Sophia Snyder
BL 190
Online
  Sophia Snyder
BL 190
Online
 
1:30-2:00     Sophia Snyder
BL 190
Online
  Sophia Snyder
BL 190
Online
 
2:00-2:30     Sophia Snyder
BL 190
Online
  Sophia Snyder
BL 190
Online
 
2:30-3:00     Sophia Snyder
BL 190
Online
  Sophia Snyder
BL 190
Online
 
3:00-3:30            
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

 

Spanish Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30       Amoreina Espinosa
SPA PEC
   
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30   Amoreina Espinosa
SPA PEC
      .Amoreina Espinosa
SPA PEC
11:30-12:00            
12:00-12:30     Natalea Cohen
SPA
Online
     
12:30-1:00   Natalea Cohen (12:45)
SPA
Online
  Natalea Cohen (12:45)
SPA
Online
   
1:00-1:30   Natalea Cohen
SPA
Online
Natalea Cohen
SPA
Online
Natalea Cohen
SPA
Online
   
1:30-2:00   Natalea Cohen
SPA
Online
Natalea Cohen
SPA
Online
Natalea Cohen
SPA
Online
   
2:00-2:30   Natalea Cohen
SPA
Online
Natalea Cohen
SPA
Online
Natalea Cohen
SPA
Online
   
2:30-3:00            
3:00-3:30            
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

English and Composition

English Comp Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30     Iyahna Calton Comp 100,150 PEC   Alyssa Herrod Comp 150,250,
Engl 265 PEC

Iyahna Calton Comp 100,150 PEC
 
9:30-10:00     Iyahna Calton Comp 100,150 PEC   Iyahna Calton Comp 100,150 PEC  
10:00-10:30     Iyahna Calton Comp 100,150 PEC   Iyahna Calton Comp 100,150 PEC  
10:30-11:00     Iyahna Calton Comp 100,150 PEC   Iyahna Calton Comp 100,150 PEC  
11:00-11:30   Skyler Kling (11:20)
Comp 250 Online
  Skyler Kling (11:20)
Comp 250 Online
  .
11:30-12:00            
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00            
1:00-1:30       Dorothy Elder (1:20) Comp 250 FTF

Skyler Kling (1:20) Comp 250 FTF
Dorothy Elder (1:20) Comp 250 FTF

Skyler Kling Comp 250 FTF
 
1:30-2:00     Iyahna Calton Comp 100,150 Online Dorothy Elder Comp 250 FTF

Skyler Kling Comp 250 FTF
Dorothy Elder Comp 250 FTF

Skyler Kling Comp 250 FTF

Iyahna Calton Comp 100,150 Online
Alyssa Herrod Comp 150,250,
Engl 265 PEC
2:00-2:30   Alyssa Herrod Comp 150,250,
Engl 265 PEC
Iyahna Calton Comp 100,150 Online Dorothy Elder Comp 250 FTF Iyahna Calton Comp 100,150 Online  
2:30-3:00   Alyssa Herrod Comp 150,250,
Engl 265 PEC
       
3:00-3:30            
3:30-4:00   Lindsey Charley
Comp 150 Online
  Lindsey Charley
Comp 150 Online
   
4:00-4:30   Lindsey Charley
Comp 150 Online
  Lindsey Charley
Comp 150 Online
   
4:30-5:00   Lindsey Charley
Comp 150 Online
  Lindsey Charley
Comp 150 Online
   
5:00-5:30   Lindsey Charley
Comp 150 Online
  Lindsey Charley
Comp 150 Online
   
5:30-6:00   Lindsey Charley
Comp 150 Online
  Lindsey Charley
Comp 150 Online
   
6:00-6:30   Lindsey Charley
Comp 150 Online
  Lindsey Charley
Comp 150 Online
   
By Appointment            

FLC 100

FLC 100 face-to-face and online schedule

Login to Accudemia to join your Peer Educator Online

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00-9:30          
9:30-10:00          
10:00-10:30         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
10:30-11:00         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
11:00-11:30         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
11:30-12:00         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
12:00-12:30         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
12:30-1:00   Meg Langhoff (12:45) FLC 100-29 FTF

Maddy Shoemaker FLC 100-36,37 FTF
  Meg Langhoff (12:45) FLC 100-29 FTF Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
1:00-1:30   Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29   Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29 Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
1:30-2:00   Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29

Rachel Matheson FLC 100-14 FTF

Maddy Shoemaker FLC 100-36,37 FTF
  Rachel Matheson FLC 100-14 FTF

Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
2:00-2:30   Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29

Rachel Matheson FLC 100-14 FTF

Maddy Shoemaker FLC 100-36,37 FTF
  Rachel Matheson FLC 100-14 FTF

Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
2:30-3:00         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
3:00-3:30         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
3:30-4:00         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
4:00-4:30         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
4:30-5:00         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
5:00-5:30         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
5:30-6:00         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
6:00-6:30         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
6:30-7:00         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
7:00-7:30         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
7:30-8:00         Meg Langhoff FLC 100-29
8:00-8:30          
8:30-9:00          

Health Sciences

Exercise Science Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30         Alyssa Herrod Es 375 PEC  
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30   Peter Byrne
Exercise Science 335
  Peter Byrne
Exercise Science 335
  Peter Byrne
Exercise Science 335
10:30-11:00      
11:00-11:30          
11:30-12:00          
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00            
1:00-1:30           Alyssa Herrod Es 375 PEC
1:30-2:00            
2:00-2:30   Alyssa Herrod Es 375 PEC        
2:30-3:00            
3:00-3:30     Emily Zimmerer
ES 335
  Emily Zimmerer
ES 335
 
3:30-4:00     Emily Zimmerer
ES 335
  Emily Zimmerer
ES 335
 
4:00-4:30     Emily Zimmerer
ES 335
  Emily Zimmerer
ES 335
 
4:30-5:00     Emily Zimmerer
ES 335
  Emily Zimmerer
ES 335
 
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

 

Health Science Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30       Danielle Lee Hs 202,220 FTF    
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30           .
11:30-12:00            
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00            
1:00-1:30     Danielle Lee
Hs 202,220 FTF
  Danielle Lee
Hs 202,220 FTF
 
1:30-2:00            
2:00-2:30            
2:30-3:00            
3:00-3:30            
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

 

Psychology Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30   Abbey Semivan Psych 157 Online

Grace Stroud Psych 157 Online
      Grace Stroud Psych 157 Online

John Christie Psych 254 PEC
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30     Asley VanDenBerg
Psych 157,233,254,282,288,301, 387,393 PEC
Grace Stroud (11:15)
Psych 157 Online
  .
11:30-12:00            
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00         Ashley VanDenBerg Psych 157,233,254, 282,288,301 387,393 PEC  
1:00-1:30     Victoria Stancampiano-Metry
Psych 157 Online
  Jesse Jones Psych 157 Online  
1:30-2:00            
2:00-2:30     John Christie
Psych 254 PEC
     
2:30-3:00     Charlie Kaiser
Psych 200 PEC
     
3:00-3:30         Charlie Kaiser
Psych 200 PEC
 
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment   Harrison Abel
Psych 311
Harrison Abel
Psych 311
Harrison Abel
Psych 311
Harrison Abel
Psych 311
Harrison Abel
Psych 311

History, Criminology and Political Science

History Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30         Lilyanna Segura
Hist 270 Online
.
11:30-12:00         Lilyanna Segura
Hist 270 Online
 
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00            
1:00-1:30     Molly McPherson Hist 281 PEC   Molly McPherson Hist 281 PEC  
1:30-2:00     Molly McPherson Hist 281 PEC   Molly McPherson Hist 281 PEC  
2:00-2:30            
2:30-3:00            
3:00-3:30            
3:30-4:00   Lilyanna Segura
Hist 270 Online
  Lilyanna Segura
Hist 270 Online
   
4:00-4:30   Lilyanna Segura
Hist 270 Online
  Lilyanna Segura
Hist 270 Online
   
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment   Clifton Braddy Hist 324, 261 Clifton Braddy Hist 324, 261 Clifton Braddy Hist 324, 261 Clifton Braddy Hist 324, 261 Clifton Braddy Hist 324, 261

 

Criminology Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30     Ashley VanDenBerg CRIM 361, 364 PEC     .
11:30-12:00     Ashley VanDenBerg CRIM 361, 364 PEC      
12:00-12:30     Ashley VanDenBerg CRIM 361, 364 PEC      
12:30-1:00     Ashley VanDenBerg CRIM 361, 364 PEC      
1:00-1:30     Ashley VanDenBerg CRIM 361, 364 PEC      
1:30-2:00     Ashley VanDenBerg CRIM 361, 364 PEC      
2:00-2:30            
2:30-3:00        
 
 
3:00-3:30            
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

 

Native American History Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30     Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC     .
11:30-12:00     Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC      
12:00-12:30     Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC      
12:30-1:00     Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC   Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC  
1:00-1:30     Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC   Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC  
1:30-2:00   Trevor Lemaomvaya NAIS 110,123 PEC Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC Trevor Lemaomvaya NAIS 110,123 PEC Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC  
2:00-2:30   Trevor Lemaomvaya NAIS 110,123 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya NAIS 110,123 PEC Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC  
2:30-3:00     Trevor Lemaomvaya NAIS 110,123 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya NAIS 110,123 PEC

Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC
 
 
3:00-3:30     Trevor Lemaomvaya NAIS 110,123 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya NAIS 110,123 PEC

Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC
 
3:30-4:00     Trevor Lemaomvaya NAIS 110,123 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya NAIS 110,123 PEC

Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC
 
4:00-4:30     Trevor Lemaomvaya NAIS 110,123 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya NAIS 110,123 PEC

Ashley VanDenBerg NAIS 123 PEC
 
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

 

Political Science Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30   Morgan Rutkowski
PS 396 PEC & Online
  Morgan Rutkowski
PS 396 PEC & Online
Morgan Rutkowski
PS 396 PEC & Online
 
8:30-9:00   Morgan Rutkowski
PS 396 PEC & Online
  Morgan Rutkowski
PS 396 PEC & Online
  Morgan Rutkowski
PS 396 PEC & Online
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00     Jackson Berridge (9:45) PS 121 PEC   Jackson Berridge (9:45) PS 121 PEC  
10:00-10:30     Jackson Berridge (9:45) PS 121 PEC   Jackson Berridge (9:45) PS 121 PEC  
10:30-11:00     Jackson Berridge (9:45) PS 121 PEC   Jackson Berridge (9:45) PS 121 PEC  
11:00-11:30     Ashley VanDenBerg
PS 241 PEC
    .
11:30-12:00     Ashley VanDenBerg
PS 241 PEC
     
12:00-12:30     Ashley VanDenBerg
PS 241 PEC
     
12:30-1:00     Ashley VanDenBerg
PS 241 PEC
  Ashley VanDenBerg
PS 241 PEC
 
1:00-1:30     Monique Tsosie
PS 101 Online

Ashley VanDenBerg
PS 241 PEC
  Monique Tsosie
PS 101 Online

Ashley VanDenBerg
PS 241 PEC
 
1:30-2:00     Monique Tsosie
PS 101 Online

Ashley VanDenBerg
PS 241 PEC
  Monique Tsosie
PS 101 Online

Ashley VanDenBerg
PS 241 PEC
 
2:00-2:30     Monique Tsosie
PS 101 Online
  Monique Tsosie
PS 101 Online

Ashley VanDenBerg
PS 241 PEC
 
2:30-3:00     Trevor Lemaomvaya
PS 130 PEC

Monique Tsosie
PS 101 Online
 
  Trevor Lemaomvaya
PS 130 PEC

Ashley VanDenBerg
PS 241 PEC
 
3:00-3:30     Trevor Lemaomvaya
PS 130 PEC
  Trevor Lemaomvaya
PS 130 PEC

Ashley VanDenBerg
PS 241 PEC
 
3:30-4:00     Trevor Lemaomvaya
PS 130 PEC
  Trevor Lemaomvaya
PS 130 PEC
 
4:00-4:30     Trevor Lemaomvaya
PS 130 PEC
  Trevor Lemaomvaya
PS 130 PEC
 
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

Math 105 and Math 132

Algebra and Statistics Face-to-Face Schedule

Visit the Peer Education Center in the Library to meet with these faculty members and peer educators.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00-9:30     Ben Malone    
9:30-10:00     Ben Malone    
10:00-10:30   Bernice Asante Ben Malone    
10:30-11:00   Bernice Asante Jaylan Wagner    
11:00-11:30 Abbey Semivan (11:05)   Abbey Semivan (11:05) Sandi (11:15)  
11:30-12:00 Abbey Semivan   Abbey Semivan Sandi (12:15)  
12:00-12:30 Cassidy Arndt Patrick Langlois Jaylan Wagner Patrick Langlois Saeed Khalili
12:30-1:00 Cassidy Arndt Patrick Langlois Grace Snyder Patrick Langlois Saeed Khalili
1:00-1:30 Jaylan Wagner   Grace Snyder Jaylan Wagner  
1:30-2:00 Jaylan Wagner Jaylan Wagner   Jaylan Wagner  
2:00-2:30 Saeed Khalili Jaylan Wagner      
2:30-3:00 Saeed Khalili
Cassidy Arndt
  Cassidy Arndt     
3:00-3:30 Cassidy Arndt   Cassidy Arndt     
3:30-4:00 Sandi   Cassidy Arndt
Saeed Khalili 
   
4:00-4:30 Sandi Sandi Cassidy Arndt
Saeed Khalili
   
4:30-5:00   Sandi      

 

Algebra Alcove Schedule (Online)

Login to Accudemia to join your Peer Educator Online

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00-9:30 Autumn von Flotow        
9:30-10:00 Autumn von Flotow        
10:00-10:30 Leslie Goldstein Grace Snyder   Grace Snyder Leslie Goldstein
10:30-11:00 Leslie Goldstein Grace Snyder   Grace Snyder Leslie Goldstein
11:00-11:30       Bernice Asante  
11:30-12:00       Bernice Asante  
12:00-12:30 Abbey Semivan   Abbey Semivan Sherri Spriggs  
12:30-1:00 Sherri Spriggs Ben Malone Sherri Spriggs Sherri Spriggs  
1:00-1:30 Abbey Semivan Ben Malone Abbey Semivan Leslie Goldstein  
1:30-2:00 Abbey Semivan Ben Malone Abbey Semivan Leslie Goldstein  
2:00-2:30         Bernice Asante
2:30-3:00         Bernice Asante
3:00-3:30          
3:30-4:00          
4:00-4:30       Cassidy Arndt  
4:30-5:00       Cassidy Arndt  

All other math courses - face-to-face

All other math classes face-to-face schedule

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00-9:30 Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC   Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC Alyssa Herrod
Math 113.121.221.222
PEC
Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC
9:30-10:00 Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC   Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC Alyssa Herrod
Math 113.121.221.222
PEC
Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC
10:00-10:30   Bernice Asante Mac Calculus PEC Laura Scull Mac Calculus PEC Alyssa Herrod
Math 113.121.221.222
PEC
Laura Scull Mac Calculus PEC
10:30-11:00   Bernice Asante Mac Calculus PEC Laura Scull Mac Calculus PEC Alyssa Herrod
Math 113.121.221.222
PEC

Seth Minor Mac Calculus PEC
Laura Scull Mac Calculus PEC
11:00-11:30   Ashley VanDenBerg Math 132 PEC

Seth Minor Mac Calculus PEC
  Seth Minor Mac Calculus PEC  
11:30-12:00   Ashley VanDenBerg Math 132 PEC

Seth Minor Mac Calculus PEC
  Seth Minor Mac Calculus PEC  
12:00-12:30   Ashley VanDenBerg Math 132 PEC

Seth Minor Mac Calculus PEC
  Seth Minor Mac Calculus PEC Saeed Khalili
Mac Calculus PEC
12:30-1:00   Ashley VanDenBerg Math 132 PEC

Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC
  Ashley VanDenBerg
Math 132 PEC

Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC
Saeed Khalili
Mac Calculus PEC
1:00-1:30   Ashley VanDenBerg Math 132 PEC

Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC
  Ashley VanDenBerg Math 132 PEC

Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC
Alyssa Herrod
Math 113.121.221.222 PEC

Tiff Ongtowasruk Mac Calculus PEC
1:30-2:00 Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus PEC & Online Ashley VanDenBerg Math 132 PEC

Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC
Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus PEC & Online Ashley VanDenBerg Math 132 PEC

Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC
Alyssa Herrod
Math 113.121.221.222 PEC

Tiff Ongtowasruk Mac Calculus PEC
2:00-2:30 Alyssa Herrod
Math 113.121.221.222 PEC

Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus PEC & Online
Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus PEC & Online Ashley VanDenBerg Math 132 PEC

Sam Fanion Mac Calculus PEC
Tiff Ongtowasruk Mac Calculus PEC
2:30-3:00 Alyssa Herrod
Math 113.121.221.222 PEC

Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus PEC & Online
  Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus PEC & Online Ashley VanDenBerg Math 132 PEC

Seth Minor Mac Calculus PEC
Tiff Ongtowasruk
Math 113,121,221,222,223,311 PEC
3:00-3:30 Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus PEC & Online

Tiff Ongtowasruk
Math 113,121,221,222,223,311 PEC
Laura Scull Mac Calculus PEC Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus PEC & Online Ashley VanDenBerg Math 132 PEC Tiff Ongtowasruk
Math 113,121,221,222,223,311 PEC
3:30-4:00 Tiff Ongtowasruk
Math 113,121,221,222,223,311 PEC
Laura Scull Mac Calculus PEC Saeed Khalili Mac Calculus PEC   Tiff Ongtowasruk
Math 113,121,221,222,223,311 PEC
4:00-4:30 Tiff Ongtowasruk Mac Calculus PEC Tiff Ongtowasruk Mac Calculus PEC Saeed Khalili Mac Calculus PEC Tiff Ongtowasruk Mac Calculus PEC Tiff Ongtowasruk Mac Calculus PEC
4:30-5:00 Tiff Ongtowasruk Mac Calculus PEC Tiff Ongtowasruk Mac Calculus PEC   Tiff Ongtowasruk Mac Calculus PEC Tiff Ongtowasruk Mac Calculus PEC
5:00-5:30 Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC

Alexa Yanosky Mac Calculus PEC
Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC

Patrick Langlois Mac Calculus PEC
Alexa Yanosky Mac Calculus PEC Patrick Langlois Mac Calculus PEC  
5:00-5:30 Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC

Alexa Yanosky Mac Calculus PEC
Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC

Patrick Langlois Mac Calculus PEC
Alexa Yanosky Mac Calculus PEC Patrick Langlois Mac Calculus PEC  
5:30-6:00 Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC

Alexa Yanosky Mac Calculus PEC
Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC

Patrick Langlois Mac Calculus PEC
Alexa Yanosky Mac Calculus PEC Patrick Langlois Mac Calculus PEC  
6:00-6:30 Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC

Alexa Yanosky Mac Calculus PEC
Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC

Patrick Langlois Mac Calculus PEC
Alexa Yanosky Mac Calculus PEC Patrick Langlois Mac Calculus PEC  
6:30-7:00 Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC

Alexa Yanosky Mac Calculus PEC
Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC

Patrick Langlois Mac Calculus PEC
Alexa Yanosky Mac Calculus PEC Patrick Langlois Mac Calculus PEC  
7:00-7:30 Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC      
7:30-8:00 Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC Jacob Bollinger Math 121,221,222 PEC      

All other math courses online

All other math classes online schedule

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00-9:30 Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus Online   Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus Online Autumn von Flotow Mac Calculus Online Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus Online
9:30-10:00 Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus Online   Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus Online Autumn von Flotow Mac Calculus Online Hope Frihauf Mac Calculus Online
10:00-10:30 Matt Heine Mac Calculus Online   Matt Heine Mac Calculus Online Kristen Stor Mac Calculus Online Matt Heine Mac Calculus Online
10:30-11:00 Matt Heine Mac Calculus Online Autumn von Flotow Mac Calculus Online Matt Heine Mac Calculus Online Kristen Stor Mac Calculus Online Matt Heine Mac Calculus Online
11:00-11:30 Carl Lienert Mac Calculus Online Autumn von Flotow Mac Calculus Online Carl Lienert Mac Calculus Online   Carl Lienert Mac Calculus Online
11:30-12:00 Carl Lienert Mac Calculus Online Matt Welz Mac Calculus Online Carl Lienert Mac Calculus Online   Carl Lienert Mac Calculus Online
12:00-12:30 Kristen Stor Mac Calculus Online Matt Welz Mac Calculus Online Kristen Stor Mac Calculus Online Matt Welz (12:15) Mac Calculus Online Sherri Spriggs Mac Calculus Online
12:30-1:00 Kristen Stor Mac Calculus Online Matt Welz Mac Calculus Online Kristen Stor Mac Calculus Online Matt Welz Mac Calculus Online  
1:00-1:30   Camryn Sippy MATH 215, 318 Online   Matt Welz Mac Calculus Online

Camryn Sippy MATH 215, 318 Online
 
1:30-2:00   Camryn Sippy MATH 215, 318 Online   Matt Welz Mac Calculus Online

Camryn Sippy MATH 215, 318 Online
 
2:00-2:30   Camryn Sippy MATH 215, 318 Online   Camryn Sippy MATH 215, 318 Online  
2:30-3:00          
3:00-3:30 Vera Furst Mac Calculus Online   Vera Furst Mac Calculus Online    
3:30-4:00 Vera Furst Mac Calculus Online

Lindsey Charley
Math 121,132,221 Online
Erich McAlister Mac Calculus Online Vera Furst Mac Calculus Online

Lindsey Charley
Math 121,132,221 Online
Erich McAlister Mac Calculus Online  
4:00-4:30 Lindsey Charley Math 121,132,221 Online Erich McAlister Mac Calculus Online Lindsey Charley Math 121,132,221 Online Erich McAlister Mac Calculus Online  
4:30-5:00 Lindsey Charley Math 121,132,221 Online Erich McAlister Mac Calculus Online Lindsey Charley Math 121,132,221 Online Erich McAlister Mac Calculus Online  
5:00-5:30 Lindsey Charley Math 121,132,221 Online   Lindsey Charley Math 121,132,221 Online    
5:30-6:00 Lindsey Charley Math 121,132,221 Online   Lindsey Charley Math 121,132,221 Online    
6:00-6:30 Lindsey Charley Math 121,132,221 Online   Lindsey Charley Math 121,132,221 Online    
6:30-7:00          
7:00-7:30 Chuck Carson Mac Calculus Online   Chuck Carson Mac Calculus Online    
7:30-8:00 Chuck Carson Mac Calculus Online   Chuck Carson Mac Calculus Online    
8:00-8:30 Chuck Carson Mac Calculus Online   Chuck Carson Mac Calculus Online    
8:30-9:00 Chuck Carson Mac Calculus Online   Chuck Carson Mac Calculus Online    

Philosophy

Philosophy Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30           .
11:30-12:00            
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00            
1:00-1:30            
1:30-2:00            
2:00-2:30            
2:30-3:00            
3:00-3:30            
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment   Sophie Schwartz
Phil 142
Sophie Schwartz
Phil 142
Sophie Schwartz
Phil 142
Sophie Schwartz
Phil 142
Sophie Schwartz
Phil 142

Physics and Engineering

Engineering Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30     Camden Garland
Engr 103,104 FTF
     
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30           .
11:30-12:00            
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00            
1:00-1:30            
1:30-2:00   Trevor Lomaomvaya
Engr 104 PEC
  Trevor Lomaomvaya
Engr 104 PEC
   
2:00-2:30            
2:30-3:00   Ryan Jeanes Engr 271 FTF Trevor Lomaomvaya
Engr 104 PEC
  Trevor Lomaomvaya
Engr 104 PEC
 
3:00-3:30     Livi Curmano Engr 271 FTF

Elliot Ferrell-Carretey Engr 103,104,217 FTF
  Elliot Ferrell-Carretey
Engr 103,104,217 FTF
 
3:30-4:00       Camden Garland
Engr 103,104 FTF
   
4:00-4:30         Mary Ellen Phillips
Engr 330 FTF
 
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

 

Physics Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30           .
11:30-12:00            
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00       Brandon Engle
Phys 361,420 FTF
  Brandon Engle
Phys 361,420 FTF
1:00-1:30            
1:30-2:00            
2:00-2:30            
2:30-3:00            
3:00-3:30     Madeline Stalder
Phys 201 FTF

Elliot Ferrell-Carretey
Phys 217 FTF
  Elliot Ferrell-Carretey
Phys 217 FTF
 
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

Science

Biology Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30         Alyssa Herrod
Bio 106,113, 208, 233, 234 PEC
 
8:30-9:00         Alyssa Herrod
Bio 106,113, 208, 233, 234 PEC
 
9:00-9:30         Alyssa Herrod
Bio 106,113, 208, 233, 234 PEC
 
9:30-10:00         Alyssa Herrod
Bio 106,113, 208, 233, 234 PEC
 
10:00-10:30         Alyssa Herrod
Bio 106,113, 208, 233, 234 PEC
 
10:30-11:00         Alyssa Herrod
Bio 106,113, 208, 233, 234 PEC
 
11:00-11:30     Ashley VanDenBerg Bio 106,125 PEC     Shannon O'Meara Bio 260 Online & appt.
11:30-12:00     Ashley VanDenBerg Bio 106,125 PEC     Shannon O'Meara Bio 260 Online & appt.
12:00-12:30   Alex Wick
Bio 377 FTF
Peyton Glenn
Bio 113 Teams

Ashley VanDenBerg Bio 106,125 PEC
     
12:30-1:00   Alex Wick
Bio 377 FTF
Peyton Glenn
Bio 113 Teams

Ashley VanDenBerg Bio 106,125 PEC
  Ashley VanDenBerg Bio 106,125 PEC  
1:00-1:30     Shannon O'Meara
Bio 260 Online & appt.

Peyton Glenn
Bio 113 Teams

Ashley VanDenBerg Bio 106,125 PEC
Cinnamon Hobbs Bio 260 Online & appt. Ashley VanDenBerg Bio 106,125 PEC Alyssa Herrod
Bio 106,113, 208, 233, 234 PEC
1:30-2:00   Trevor Lemaomvaya
Bio 110, 113, 125, 208, 245 PEC
Shannon O'Meara
Bio 260 Online & appt.

Peyton Glenn
Bio 113 Teams

Ashley VanDenBerg Bio 106,125 PEC
Trevor Lemaomvaya Bio 110, 113, 125, 208, 245 PEC

Cinnamon Hobbs Bio 260 Online & appt.
Ashley VanDenBerg Bio 106,125 PEC Alyssa Herrod
Bio 106,113, 208, 233, 234 PEC
2:00-2:30   Alyssa Herrod
Bio 106, 113, 208, 233, 234 PEC

Trevor Lemaomvaya
Bio 110, 113, 125, 208, 245 PEC
  Jamie Curtis Bio 234 FTF

Cinnamon Hobbs Bio 260 Online & appt.
Ashley VanDenBerg Bio 106,125 PEC

Trevor Lemaomvaya
Bio 110, 113, 125, 208, 245 PEC
 
2:30-3:00   Alyssa Herrod
Bio 106, 113, 208, 233, 234 PEC
Trevor Lemaomvaya Bio 110, 113, 125, 208, 245 PEC Jamie Curtis Bio 234 FTF Ashley VanDenBerg Bio 106,125 PEC

Trevor Lemaomvaya
Bio 110, 113, 125, 208, 245 PEC
 
3:00-3:30     Trevor Lemaomvaya Bio 110, 113, 125, 208, 245 PEC Jamie Curtis Bio 234 FTF Ashley VanDenBerg Bio 106,125 PEC

Trevor Lemaomvaya
Bio 110, 113, 125, 208, 245 PEC
 
3:30-4:00   Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online
Trevor Lemaomvaya Bio 110, 113, 125, 208, 245 PEC Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online

Jamie Curtis Bio 234 FTF
Trevor Lemaomvaya Bio 110, 113, 125, 208, 245 PEC  
4:00-4:30   Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online
Trevor Lemaomvaya Bio 110, 113, 125, 208, 245 PEC Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online

Jamie Curtis Bio 234 FTF
Trevor Lemaomvaya Bio 110, 113, 125, 208, 245 PEC  
4:30-5:00     Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online
Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online

Jamie Curtis Bio 234 FTF
   
5:00-5:30 Connor Prendergast Bio 381 Online Jacob Bollinger
Bio 106,113, 208 PEC
Jacob Bollinger
Bio 106,113, 208 PEC

Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online
Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online
Cody Speece Bio 234 Online  
5:30-6:00 Connor Prendergast Bio 381 Online Jacob Bollinger
Bio 106,113, 208 PEC
Jacob Bollinger
Bio 106,113, 208 PEC

Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online
Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online
Cody Speece Bio 234 Online  
6:00-6:30 Connor Prendergast Bio 381 Online Jacob Bollinger
Bio 106,113, 208 PEC
Jacob Bollinger
Bio 106,113, 208 PEC

Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online
Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online
   
6:30-7:00 Connor Prendergast Bio 381 Online Jacob Bollinger
Bio 106,113, 208 PEC
Jacob Bollinger
Bio 106,113, 208 PEC

Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online
     
7:00-7:30 Connor Prendergast Bio 381 Online Jacob Bollinger
Bio 106,113, 208 PEC
Jacob Bollinger
Bio 106,113, 208 PEC

Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online
     
7:30-8:00 Connor Prendergast Bio 381 Online Jacob Bollinger
Bio 106,113, 208 PEC
Jacob Bollinger
Bio 106,113, 208 PEC

Lindsey Charley
Bio 106,113, 208, 245, 260, 326 Online
     
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
By Appointment   Kylee Cosse Bio 208  Kylee Cosse Bio 208  Kylee Cosse Bio 208  Kylee Cosse Bio 208  Kylee Cosse Bio 208 

 

Chemistry Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30   Elle Runyan
Chem 150,151,363,365 PEC
    Alyssa Herrod Chem 150,151,365 PEC  
9:30-10:00   Elle Runyan
Chem 150,151,363,365 PEC
    Alyssa Herrod Chem 150,151,365 PEC  
10:00-10:30   Elle Runyan
Chem 150,151,363,365 PEC
Elle Runyan
Chem 150,151,363 365 PEC
  Alyssa Herrod Chem 150,151,365 PEC  
10:30-11:00   Elle Runyan
Chem 150,151,363,365 PEC
Elle Runyan
Chem 150,151,363,365 PEC
  Alyssa Herrod Chem 150,151,365 PEC  
11:00-11:30     Elle Runyan
Chem 150,151,363,365 PEC
    .
11:30-12:00     Matt Bingman Chem 150,250 PEC

Elle Runyan
Chem 150,151,363,365 PEC
  Matt Bingman Chem 150,250 PEC  
12:00-12:30     Matt Bingman Chem 150,250 PEC   Natalie Lind Chem 250 Online

Matt Bingman Chem 150,250 PEC
 
12:30-1:00     Matt Bingman Chem 150,250 PEC Jack Grubesic Chem 250 Online & PEC Matt Bingman Chem 150,250 PEC  
1:00-1:30     Matt Bingman Chem 150,250 PEC Jack Grubesic Chem 250 Online & PEC Matt Bingman Chem 150,250 PEC Alyssa Herrod Chem 150,151,365 PEC
1:30-2:00   Trevor Lemaomvaya Chem 150,151,365 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya Chem 150,151,365 PEC

Jack Grubesic Chem 250 Online & PEC
  Alyssa Herrod Chem 150,151,365 PEC
2:00-2:30   Alyssa Herrod Chem 150,151,365 PEC

Trevor Lemaomvaya Chem 150,151,365 PEC
  Trevor Lemaomvaya Chem 150,151,365 PEC

Jack Grubesic Chem 250 Online & PEC
   
2:30-3:00     Trevor Lemaomvaya Chem 150,151,365 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya Chem 150,151,365 PEC  
3:00-3:30     Trevor Lemaomvaya Chem 150,151,365 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya Chem 150,151,365 PEC  
3:30-4:00   Lindsey Charley Chem 150,151,250,311 Online Trevor Lemaomvaya Chem 150,151,365 PEC Lindsey Charley Chem 150,151,250,311 Online Trevor Lemaomvaya Chem 150,151,365 PEC  
4:00-4:30   Lindsey Charley Chem 150,151,250,311 Online Trevor Lemaomvaya Chem 150,151,365 PEC Lindsey Charley Chem 150,151,250,311 Online Trevor Lemaomvaya Chem 150,151,365 PEC  
4:30-5:00   Jack Grubesic Chem 250 Online & PEC

Lindsey Charley Chem 150,151,250,311 Online
  Lindsey Charley Chem 150,151,250,311 Online    
5:00-5:30   Jacob Bollinger Chem 150,151,250,
365 PEC

Lindsey Charley Chem 150,151,250,311 Online

Jack Grubesic Chem 250 Online & PEC
Jacob Bollinger Chem 150,151,250,
365 PEC
Lindsey Charley Chem 150,151,250,311 Online    
5:30-6:00   Lindsey Charley Chem 150,151,250,311 Online

Jacob Bollinger Chem 150,151,250,
365 PEC
Jacob Bollinger Chem 150,151,250,
365 PEC
Lindsey Charley Chem 150,151,250,311 Online    
6:00-6:30   Lindsey Charley Chem 150,151,250,311 Online

Jacob Bollinger Chem 150,151,250,
365 PEC
Jacob Bollinger Chem 150,151,250,
365 PEC
Lindsey Charley Chem 150,151,250,311 Online    
6:30-7:00   Jacob Bollinger Chem 150,151,250,
365 PEC
Jacob Bollinger Chem 150,151,250,
365 PEC
     
7:00-7:30   Jacob Bollinger Chem 150,151,250,
365 PEC
Jacob Bollinger Chem 150,151,250,
365 PEC
     
7:30-8:00   Jacob Bollinger Chem 150,151,250,
365 PEC
Jacob Bollinger Chem 150,151,250,
365 PEC
     
By Appointment            

 

Environmental Science Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30            
11:30-12:00            
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00            
1:00-1:30            
1:30-2:00   Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC    
2:00-2:30   Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC    
2:30-3:00     Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC  
3:00-3:30     Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC  
3:30-4:00     Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC  
4:00-4:30     Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC  
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

 

Environmental Studies Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30            
11:30-12:00            
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00            
1:00-1:30            
1:30-2:00   Trevor Lemaomvaya ENVS 100 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya ENVS 100 PEC    
2:00-2:30   Trevor Lemaomvaya ENVS 100 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya ENVS 100 PEC    
2:30-3:00     Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC  
3:00-3:30     Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC  
3:30-4:00     Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC  
4:00-4:30     Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya ESCI 100 PEC  
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

 

Geosciences Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30   Jack Tingwall (9:05) Geol 107 FTF        
9:30-10:00   Jack Tingwall (9:05) Geol 107 FTF        
10:00-10:30   Thomas Calligas
Geol 207 FTF

Koya Maniss (10:10)
Geol 105,107 PEC
  Thomas Calligas
Geol 207 FTF

Koya Maniss (10:10)
Geol 105,107 PEC
  Thomas Calligas
Geol 270 FTF
10:30-11:00   Thomas Calligas
Geol 207 FTF

Koya Maniss (10:10)
Geol 105,107 PEC
  Thomas Calligas
Geol 207 FTF

Koya Maniss (10:10)
Geol 105,107 PEC
  Thomas Calligas
Geol 270 FTF
11:00-11:30   Koya Maniss (10:10)
Geol 105,107 PEC
  Koya Maniss (10:10)
Geol 105,107 PEC
  .
11:30-12:00   Koya Maniss (10:10)
Geol 105,107 PEC
  Koya Maniss (10:10)
Geol 105,107 PEC
   
12:00-12:30   Koya Maniss (10:10)
Geol 105,107 PEC
  Koya Maniss (10:10)
Geol 105,107 PEC
   
12:30-1:00         Diego Schutz Geol 105, 207 FTF  
1:00-1:30   Gregory Palese
Geog 310 Geol 113 Online
    Diego Schutz Geol 105, 207 FTF  
1:30-2:00   Trevor Lemaomvaya Geog 235, Geol 105,107,202 207 PEC

Gregory Palese
Geog 310 Geol 113 Online
  Trevor Lemaomvaya Geog 235, Geol 105,107,202 207 PEC Diego Schutz Geol 105, 207 FTF  
2:00-2:30   Trevor Lemaomvaya Geog 235, Geol 105,107,202 207 PEC

Gregory Palese
Geog 310 Geol 113 Online
  Trevor Lemaomvaya Geog 235, Geol 105,107,202 207 PEC Diego Schutz Geol 105, 207 FTF  
2:30-3:00   Gregory Palese
Geog 310 Geol 113 Online
Trevor Lemaomvaya Geog 235, Geol 105,107,202 207 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya Geog 235, Geol 105,107,202 207 PEC  
3:00-3:30     Trevor Lemaomvaya Geog 235, Geol 105,107,202 207 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya Geog 235, Geol 105,107,202 207 PEC  
3:30-4:00     Trevor Lemaomvaya Geog 235, Geol 105,107,202 207 PEC   Trevor Lemaomvaya Geog 235, Geol 105,107,202 207 PEC  
4:00-4:30     Maddie Roberts
Geog 310 Online

Trevor Lemaomvaya Geog 235, Geol 105,107,202 207 PEC
  Trevor Lemaomvaya Geog 235, Geol 105,107,202 207 PEC  
4:30-5:00     Maddie Roberts
Geog 310 Online
     
5:00-5:30     Maddie Roberts
Geog 310 Online
Gregory Palese
Geog 310 Geol 113 Online
   
5:30-6:00     Maddie Roberts
Geog 310 Online
Gregory Palese
Geog 310 Geol 113 Online
   
6:00-6:30     Maddie Roberts
Geog 310 Online
Gregory Palese
Geog 310 Geol 113 Online
   
6:30-7:00     Maddie Roberts
Geog 310 Online
Gregory Palese
Geog 310 Geol 113 Online
   
7:00-7:30            
7:30-8:00            
By Appointment            

School of Business Administration

Business Administration Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30           .
11:30-12:00           Dana Dwyer BA 154 FTF
Online
12:00-12:30           Dana Dwyer BA 154 FTF
Online
12:30-1:00           Dana Dwyer BA 154 FTF
Online
1:00-1:30     Joshua Ladd BA
406 Online
  Joshua Ladd BA
406 Online
Dana Dwyer BA 154 FTF
Online
1:30-2:00     Joshua Ladd BA
406 Online
  Joshua Ladd BA
406 Online
 
2:00-2:30     Joshua Ladd BA
406 Online
  Joshua Ladd BA
406 Online
 
2:30-3:00     Joshua Ladd BA
406 Online
  Joshua Ladd BA
406 Online
 
3:00-3:30         Dana Dwyer BA 154 FTF
Online
 
3:30-4:00         Dana Dwyer BA 154 FTF
Online
 
4:00-4:30         Dana Dwyer BA 154 FTF
Online
 
4:30-5:00         Dana Dwyer BA 154 FTF
Online
 
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

 

Economics Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30         Alyssa Herrod Econ 262 PEC John Christie Econ 262,272 PEC
9:30-10:00     Catherine Lehman (9:35) Econ 262
FTF
  Catherine Lehman (9:35) Econ 262
FTF

Alyssa Herrod Econ 262 PEC
John Christie Econ 262,272 PEC
10:00-10:30     Catherine Lehman 
Econ 262
FTF
  Alyssa Herrod Econ 262 PEC

Catherine Lehman 
Econ 262
FTF
 
10:30-11:00         Alyssa Herrod Econ 262 PEC  
11:00-11:30       Kieran Eagen (11:15)
Econ 262 FTF
  Kieran Eagen (11:15)
Econ 262 FTF
11:30-12:00       Kieran Eagen 
Econ 262 FTF
  Kieran Eagen 
Econ 262 FTF
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00            
1:00-1:30           Alyssa Herrod Econ 262 PEC
1:30-2:00           Alyssa Herrod Econ 262 PEC
2:00-2:30   Alyssa Herrod Econ 262 PEC John Christie Econ 262,272 PEC      
2:30-3:00   Alyssa Herrod Econ 262 PEC John Christie Econ 262,272 PEC      
3:00-3:30            
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

 

Marketing Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30       Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC   Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC
10:30-11:00       Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC   Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC
11:00-11:30       Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC   .Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC
11:30-12:00       Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC   Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC
12:00-12:30       Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC   Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC
12:30-1:00   Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC   Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC   Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC
1:00-1:30   Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC   Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC
1:30-2:00   Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC   Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC
2:00-2:30     Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC      
2:30-3:00     Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC      
3:00-3:30     Megan Ross Mk 381 PEC      
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment            

Teacher Education and Adventure Education

Adventure Education Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30            
10:30-11:00            
11:00-11:30           .
11:30-12:00            
12:00-12:30            
12:30-1:00     Thomas Fritz (12:45)
AE
101 FTF
  Thomas Fritz (12:45)
AE
101 FTF
 
1:00-1:30     Thomas Fritz
AE
101 FTF
  Thomas Fritz
AE
101 FTF
 
1:30-2:00     Thomas Fritz
AE
101 FTF
  Thomas Fritz
AE
101 FTF
 
2:00-2:30     Thomas Fritz
AE
101 FTF
  Thomas Fritz
AE
101 FTF
 
2:30-3:00            
3:00-3:30            
3:30-4:00            
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
By Appointment   Savannah Opp
AE 220
Savannah Opp
AE 220
Savannah Opp
AE 220
Savannah Opp
AE 220
Savannah Opp
AE 220

 

Teacher Education Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30            
8:30-9:00            
9:00-9:30            
9:30-10:00            
10:00-10:30         Tienna Begay ED 341 Online  
10:30-11:00         Tienna Begay ED 341 Online  
11:00-11:30   Skyler Kling ED 447 Online   Skyler Kling ED 447 Online

Tienna Begay (11:15)
ED 341 PEC
Tienna Begay ED 341 Online .
11:30-12:00         Tienna Begay ED 341 Online  
12:00-12:30 Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
  Tienna Begay ED 341 Online     Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
12:30-1:00 Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
  Cameron Becenti
ED 335
Online & PEC
    Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
1:00-1:30 Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
  Laci Begaye (1:15) ED
222 Online

Molly McPherson ED 335 PEC

Cameron Becenti
ED 335
Online & PEC
  Laci Begaye (1:15) ED
222 Online

Molly McPherson ED 335 PEC
Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
1:30-2:00 Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
  Laci Begaye (1:15) ED
222 Online

Molly McPherson ED 335 PEC
  Laci Begaye (1:15) ED
222 Online

Molly McPherson ED 335 PEC
Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
2:00-2:30 Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
  Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
  Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
2:30-3:00 Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
        Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
3:00-3:30 Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
        Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
3:30-4:00 Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
        Laci Begaye ED 222
Online
4:00-4:30            
4:30-5:00            
5:00-5:30            
5:30-6:00            
6:00-6:30       Cameron Becenti
Ed 335 Online & PEC
   
6:30-7:00     Tienna Begay ED 341 Online Cameron Becenti
Ed 335 Online & PEC
Tienna Begay ED 341 Online  
7:00-7:30     Tienna Begay ED 341 Online   Tienna Begay ED 341 Online  
7:30-8:00     Tienna Begay ED 341 Online   Tienna Begay ED 341 Online  
8:00-8:30     Tienna Begay ED 341 Online   Tienna Begay ED 341 Online  
8:30-9:00            
By Appointment   Caibri Schaefer
ED 222
Caibri Schaefer
ED 222
Caibri Schaefer
ED 222
Caibri Schaefer
ED 222
Caibri Schaefer
ED 222

Writing

Writing PEC Schedule Face-To-Face and Online Schedule

Log in to Accudemia to join your peer educator online.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00-8:30 Charlie Kaiser PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online
      Charlie Kaiser PEC
8:30-9:00 Charlie Kaiser PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online
      Charlie Kaiser PEC
9:00-9:30 Charlie Kaiser PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online
  Charlie Kaiser PEC Emily Parnay
PEC
Charlie Kaiser PEC
9:30-10:00 Charlie Kaiser PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online
  Charlie Kaiser PEC Emily Parnay
PEC
Charlie Kaiser PEC
10:00-10:30   Emily Parnay
PEC
  Kian Kelly
PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online

Megan Ross PEC
10:30-11:00   Emily Parnay
PEC
  Kian Kelly
PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online

Megan Ross PEC
11:00-11:30     Emily Parnay
PEC
Kian Kelly
PEC
Emily Parnay
PEC

Megan Ross PEC
11:30-12:00   Claire Canty Online Emily Parnay
PEC
Kian Kelly
PEC
Emily Parnay
PEC

Megan Ross PEC
12:00-12:30   Claire Canty Online Emily Parnay
PEC
Kian Kelly
PEC

Claire Canty Online
Emily Parnay
PEC

Megan Ross PEC
12:30-1:00 Megan Ross PEC Claire Canty Online Emily Parnay
PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC
Kian Kelly
PEC

Claire Canty Online
Emily Parnay
PEC

Megan Ross PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC
1:00-1:30 Megan Ross PEC Megan Ross PEC

Claire Canty Online

Charlie Kaiser
PEC
Charlie Kaiser
PEC
Kian Kelly
PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC

Claire Canty Online
Charlie Kaiser
PEC
1:30-2:00 Megan Ross PEC Megan Ross PEC

Claire Canty Online

Charlie Kaiser
PEC
Charlie Kaiser
PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online

Kian Kelly
PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC

Claire Canty Online

Atlee Beam
PEC
Claire Canty
PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC
 
2:00-2:30 Shalee Rowley
Online
Megan Ross PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC
Claire Canty
PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online

Kian Kelly
PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC

Claire Canty Online
 
Shalee Rowley
Online

Claire Canty
PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC
2:30-3:00   Atlee Beam
PEC

Megan Ross PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC
Claire Canty
PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online

Kian Kelly
PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC

Claire Canty Online
Shalee Rowley
Online

Claire Canty
PEC

Charlie Kaiser
PEC
3:00-3:30 Barbara Edwards
PEC

Shalee Rowley
Online
Atlee Beam
PEC

Megan Ross PEC
Claire Canty
PEC
Barbara Edwards
PEC

Kian Kelly
PEC

Atlee Beam
PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online

Claire Canty
PEC
3:30-4:00 Claire Canty
PEC

Barbara Edwards
PEC

Shalee Rowley
Online
Atlee Beam
PEC

Megan Ross PEC
Barbara Edwards
PEC

Claire Canty
PEC
Barbara Edwards
PEC

Kian Kelly
PEC

Atlee Beam
PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online

Claire Canty
PEC
4:00-4:30 Claire Canty
PEC

Barbara Edwards
PEC

Shalee Rowley
Online
Barbara Edwards
PEC
Megan Ross PEC

Barbara Edwards
PEC
Kian Kelly
PEC

Barbara Edwards
PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online
4:30-5:00 Shalee Rowley
Online

Claire Canty
PEC
Barbara Edwards
PEC
Megan Ross PEC

Barbara Edwards
PEC
Barbara Edwards
PEC
Shalee Rowley
Online
5:00-5:30   Barbara Edwards
PEC
Barbara Edwards
PEC
   
5:30-6:00 Atlee Beam
PEC
Barbara Edwards
PEC
Barbara Edwards
PEC

Atlee Beam
PEC
Barbara Edwards
PEC
 
6:00-6:30 Atlee Beam
PEC
  Atlee Beam
PEC
   
6:30-7:00 Atlee Beam
PEC
  Atlee Beam
PEC